Nivel 1

ACM ICPC Bolivia

ACM ICPC Bolivia

Resultados Finales del Abierto de Informatica 2013







Nombre
Pre-Seleccion
Session 1 (4)
Session 2 (3)
Session 3 (3)
Total
Mauri Wilde SI (3) 3 2 1 6
Isabella Defilippis Villarroel SI (3) 2 2 1 5
Andrés Marcelo Vargas Ibáñez SI (2) 2 2 1 5
Badir Jorge Villarroel Vasquez 2 2 1 5
Lucas Cuppers 1 2 1 4
Alejandra Mena Angulo 1 2 1 4
Ronaldo franco SI (2) 2 2 0 4
Carla Yucra Jacinto SI (3) 2 2 -- 4
Paola Céspedes Gira -- 2 1 3
Paul Mamani Illanes SI (2) 1 2 0 3
Alejandro Stephan Rocabado Bustos SI (2) 2 1 -- 3
Bernardo Caussin -- 2 0 2
Jared Achi Serrudo 1 1 0 2
mariel jallaza SI (2) 1 1 0 2
Windson July Aguirre 1 1 0 2
maudel 1 1 -- 2
Heidy Soliz Santos SI (2) 1 1 -- 2
belen poma 1 1 0 2
Saul Quispe Valdez 2 -- -- 2
Rodolfo Prieto SI (3) 2 -- -- 2
Lucia Wayar 2 0 -- 2
Javier Moises Vela Guzman SI (2) 2 0 0 2
Jorge Andres Ibarra Mogro SI (2) 2 0 -- 2
Rodrigo Vasquez Larrain SI (2) 2 0 -- 2
Miguel Angel Ortiz Merida 2 0 0 2
Diego Angulo SI (2) 1 0 1 2
Paolo Rodrigo Rojas Panozo 1 -- 1 2
Maria Renata Mamani Tola 1 -- 1 2
ron perez -- 1 -- 1
Alvaro Bilbao La Vieja BIlbao -- 1 0 1
Apk 0 1 -- 1
Emanuel Gámez Amorós 1 -- -- 1
Harold Vasquez 1 0 0 1
Camila Claros Grageda 1 0 -- 1
Danilo Mercado 1 -- -- 1
Kelly Olivera Daza 1 -- 0 1
Jose Andres Rico Orellana SI (3) 1 -- -- 1
Sebastian Aguilera Balderrama 1 -- -- 1
Erick Denis Mercado Oudalova 1 -- -- 1
Fernando Rodriguez SI (2) 1 0 -- 1
Jheimar Yugar 1 -- -- 1
Alexis Lozano Teran 1 0 0 1
Brayan Pablo 1 -- -- 1
Rubid Alba Gonzales Salazar 1 0 -- 1
Kevin Terán Mejía 1 0 0 1
Luisa Fernanda Salazar Palenque 1 0 -- 1
Jorge Santiago Largo Saavedra 1 -- -- 1
Cesar Manuel Hernandez 1 -- -- 1
Carlos Antonio Barrientos Farfan 1 -- -- 1
cartrrz -- -- 1 1
fabian Dario Caihuara Sossa -- -- 1 1
Marcelo Nelson De La Quintana Illanes -- -- 0 0
Luis Fernando Martínez Carballo 0 0 -- 0
Alejandro Flores Guzman 0 -- -- 0
Carlos Giovanny Achá Hinojosa 0 -- -- 0
SinVidaSocial -- 0 -- 0
Jose Ismael Quiroga montán -- 0 -- 0
Melody Katerin -- 0 -- 0
Fernando Achá Hinojosa -- 0 -- 0
nikely -- 0 -- 0
Verenisse Chura SI(2) -- 0 -- 0
Eyvind Tiñini -- -- 0 0

Competencias Pasadas

Organizan:

ACM ICPC Bolivia

Comite de la Olimpiada Boliviana de Informatica

Auspician:

CODEROAD S.R.L.

C2G - CODEROAD S.R.L.